Harvest Festival
Sat, Aug. 17, 2002
25 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
John Goodwin |
1:36:58 |
M |
1 |
3:52/km |
6:14/mi |
2nd |
Mike MacKinnon |
1:39:13 |
M |
2 |
3:58/km |
6:23/mi |
3rd |
Peter Johnson |
1:46:49 |
M |
3 |
4:16/km |
6:52/mi |
4th |
Travis Carter |
1:49:24 |
M |
4 |
4:22/km |
7:02/mi |
5th |
George Belliveau |
1:50:25 |
M |
5 |
4:25/km |
7:06/mi |
6th |
Scott Clark |
1:51:35 |
M |
6 |
4:27/km |
7:10/mi |
7th |
Chris Bulman |
1:52:34 |
M |
7 |
4:30/km |
7:14/mi |
8th |
David Forsythe |
1:52:51 |
M |
8 |
4:30/km |
7:15/mi |
9th |
Carter Walsh |
1:54:48 |
M |
9 |
4:35/km |
7:23/mi |
10th |
Leo MacDonald |
1:57:25 |
M |
10 |
4:41/km |
7:33/mi |
11th |
Keith Bulman |
1:57:26 |
M |
11 |
4:41/km |
7:33/mi |
12th |
Kevin Peters |
1:57:40 |
M |
12 |
4:42/km |
7:34/mi |
13th |
Michael Irvine |
1:58:28 |
M |
13 |
4:44/km |
7:37/mi |
14th |
Michael Gaudet |
2:00:08 |
M |
14 |
4:48/km |
7:44/mi |
15th |
Francis Fagan |
2:00:27 |
M |
15 |
4:49/km |
7:45/mi |
16th |
Peter Peacock |
2:02:45 |
M |
16 |
4:54/km |
7:54/mi |
17th |
Michael Cunningham |
2:04:22 |
M |
17 |
4:58/km |
8:00/mi |
18th |
Danny Kirby |
2:04:51 |
M |
18 |
4:59/km |
8:02/mi |
19th |
Paul Dalton |
2:06:45 |
M |
19 |
5:04/km |
8:09/mi |
20th |
Joey Smith |
2:08:30 |
M |
20 |
5:08/km |
8:16/mi |
21st |
Blair Weeks |
2:11:00 |
M |
21 |
5:14/km |
8:25/mi |
22nd |
Paul Burnley |
2:11:52 |
M |
22 |
5:16/km |
8:29/mi |
23rd |
Heidi Reisch |
2:12:18 |
F |
23 |
5:17/km |
8:30/mi |
24th |
Helga Reisch |
2:12:18 |
F |
24 |
5:17/km |
8:30/mi |
25th |
Phil Hardy |
2:13:32 |
M |
25 |
5:20/km |
8:35/mi |
26th |
Lawrence LaPierre |
2:13:36 |
M |
26 |
5:20/km |
8:36/mi |
27th |
Rob Hunt |
2:14:04 |
M |
27 |
5:21/km |
8:37/mi |
28th |
Edna Vloet |
2:15:18 |
F |
28 |
5:24/km |
8:42/mi |
29th |
Paulette Dalton |
2:19:01 |
F |
29 |
5:33/km |
8:56/mi |
30th |
Ron Halka |
2:19:12 |
M |
30 |
5:34/km |
8:57/mi |
31st |
Jamie Stride |
2:20:14 |
M |
31 |
5:36/km |
9:01/mi |
32nd |
Lisa Schurman-Smith |
2:22:01 |
F |
32 |
5:40/km |
9:08/mi |
33rd |
Donny Gallant |
2:22:37 |
M |
33 |
5:42/km |
9:10/mi |
34th |
Bonnie Smith |
2:23:20 |
F |
34 |
5:44/km |
9:13/mi |
35th |
D'arcy Flynn |
2:24:53 |
M |
35 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
36th |
Tanya Gregory |
2:25:27 |
F |
36 |
5:49/km |
9:21/mi |
37th |
Ivan Gallant |
2:25:27 |
M |
37 |
5:49/km |
9:21/mi |
38th |
Sue Belliveau |
2:28:28 |
F |
38 |
5:56/km |
9:33/mi |
39th |
Matt MacMurdo |
2:29:03 |
M |
39 |
5:57/km |
9:35/mi |
40th |
Linda Rose |
2:30:02 |
F |
40 |
6:00/km |
9:39/mi |
41st |
Clayton Coughlin |
2:32:26 |
M |
41 |
6:05/km |
9:48/mi |
42nd |
Jeff Grant |
2:32:34 |
M |
42 |
6:06/km |
9:49/mi |
43rd |
Barry Murray |
2:32:43 |
M |
43 |
6:06/km |
9:49/mi |
44th |
Don Currie |
2:32:50 |
M |
44 |
6:06/km |
9:50/mi |
45th |
Josh Simon |
2:32:50 |
M |
45 |
6:06/km |
9:50/mi |
46th |
Michael Currie |
2:32:50 |
M |
46 |
6:06/km |
9:50/mi |
47th |
Bernard Bechard |
2:37:05 |
M |
47 |
6:17/km |
10:06/mi |
48th |
Sue Simmons |
2:40:31 |
F |
48 |
6:25/km |
10:19/mi |
49th |
Matthew Hayman |
2:45:56 |
M |
49 |
6:38/km |
10:40/mi |
50th |
Michelle Ross |
2:54:32 |
F |
50 |
6:58/km |
11:14/mi |