Cox & Palmer
Sat, July 13, 2013
5 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Patrick Reid |
18:45 |
M |
134 |
3:45/km |
6:02/mi |
2nd |
Madeleine Crowell |
18:57 |
F |
24 |
3:47/km |
6:05/mi |
3rd |
Joanne Reid |
19:05 |
F |
221 |
3:49/km |
6:08/mi |
4th |
Chris Matters |
19:12 |
M |
87 |
3:50/km |
6:10/mi |
5th |
melanie mckenna |
19:30 |
F |
234 |
3:54/km |
6:16/mi |
6th |
Erin Poirier |
19:31 |
F |
177 |
3:54/km |
6:16/mi |
7th |
Gaetan Dallaire |
19:51 |
M |
174 |
3:58/km |
6:23/mi |
8th |
Jordan Mol |
20:16 |
M |
147 |
4:03/km |
6:31/mi |
9th |
Mark Cullen |
20:32 |
F |
76 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
10th |
John Atcherson |
20:40 |
M |
96 |
4:08/km |
6:39/mi |
11th |
Jeremy Orlowski |
20:40 |
M |
183 |
4:08/km |
6:39/mi |
12th |
Dan McCarthy |
21:07 |
M |
240 |
4:13/km |
6:47/mi |
13th |
Rob Binns |
21:18 |
M |
121 |
4:15/km |
6:51/mi |
14th |
Francis Fagan |
21:31 |
M |
97 |
4:18/km |
6:55/mi |
15th |
Walter Pirch |
21:37 |
M |
216 |
4:19/km |
6:57/mi |
16th |
Riley Mackay |
21:42 |
M |
208 |
4:20/km |
6:59/mi |
17th |
Lino Forner |
21:42 |
M |
222 |
4:20/km |
6:59/mi |
18th |
Tom Crowell |
21:43 |
M |
111 |
4:20/km |
6:59/mi |
19th |
Mitch Stewart |
21:48 |
M |
133 |
4:21/km |
7:01/mi |
20th |
Matthew Hanus |
21:51 |
M |
300 |
4:22/km |
7:01/mi |
21st |
Chad Fraser |
21:52 |
M |
85 |
4:22/km |
7:02/mi |
22nd |
Ryder Ferris |
21:53 |
M |
25 |
4:22/km |
7:02/mi |
23rd |
Amber MacLeod |
22:12 |
F |
207 |
4:26/km |
7:08/mi |
24th |
Steven Mutch |
22:19 |
M |
188 |
4:27/km |
7:10/mi |
25th |
Katlin Brady |
22:46 |
F |
254 |
4:33/km |
7:19/mi |
26th |
Todd Mackay |
23:10 |
M |
209 |
4:38/km |
7:27/mi |
27th |
Brielle Sciberas |
23:42 |
F |
69 |
4:44/km |
7:37/mi |
28th |
Samuel Peterson |
23:44 |
M |
71 |
4:44/km |
7:38/mi |
29th |
Heather Mitton |
23:48 |
F |
125 |
4:45/km |
7:39/mi |
30th |
Sophie Peterson |
24:04 |
F |
242 |
4:48/km |
7:44/mi |
31st |
Logan Montgomery |
24:06 |
M |
244 |
4:49/km |
7:45/mi |
32nd |
Kristen Callaghan |
24:06 |
F |
26 |
4:49/km |
7:45/mi |
33rd |
Pamela Ross |
24:30 |
F |
193 |
4:54/km |
7:53/mi |
34th |
Todd Miller |
24:58 |
M |
135 |
4:59/km |
8:02/mi |
35th |
Megan Smallwood |
24:59 |
F |
61 |
4:59/km |
8:02/mi |
36th |
Jill Mackinnon |
25:00 |
F |
104 |
5:00/km |
8:02/mi |
37th |
Marcel Richard |
25:22 |
M |
283 |
5:04/km |
8:09/mi |
38th |
Mary Laura Coady |
25:30 |
F |
205 |
5:06/km |
8:12/mi |
39th |
Rebecca Mcclintic |
25:32 |
F |
249 |
5:06/km |
8:13/mi |
40th |
Edith Rogers |
26:04 |
F |
178 |
5:12/km |
8:23/mi |
41st |
Erland Hart |
26:06 |
M |
43 |
5:13/km |
8:24/mi |
42nd |
Melissa MacIsaac |
26:08 |
F |
255 |
5:13/km |
8:24/mi |
43rd |
Robyn Macdonald |
26:09 |
F |
160 |
5:13/km |
8:25/mi |
44th |
Jonah Arbing |
26:20 |
M |
166 |
5:16/km |
8:28/mi |
45th |
Allan Callard |
26:27 |
M |
261 |
5:17/km |
8:30/mi |
46th |
Ian Coffin |
26:56 |
M |
114 |
5:23/km |
8:40/mi |
47th |
Mark Rooney |
27:08 |
M |
38 |
5:25/km |
8:44/mi |
48th |
Lee Gauthier |
27:40 |
M |
218 |
5:32/km |
8:54/mi |
49th |
ANGELA Trainor |
27:41 |
F |
220 |
5:32/km |
8:54/mi |
50th |
Alexandra Baillie |
28:03 |
F |
176 |
5:36/km |
9:01/mi |
51st |
Jeana Proctor |
28:17 |
F |
51 |
5:39/km |
9:06/mi |
52nd |
Landon Doke |
28:23 |
M |
132 |
5:40/km |
9:08/mi |
53rd |
Jasmina Garic |
28:28 |
M |
31 |
5:41/km |
9:09/mi |
54th |
Kail Mitton |
28:31 |
M |
142 |
5:42/km |
9:10/mi |
55th |
James Sampson |
28:33 |
M |
123 |
5:42/km |
9:11/mi |
56th |
Eric Brown |
29:08 |
M |
3 |
5:49/km |
9:22/mi |
57th |
Kevin Macarville |
29:27 |
M |
145 |
5:53/km |
9:28/mi |
58th |
Ellen Taylor |
29:40 |
F |
48 |
5:56/km |
9:32/mi |
59th |
Alexis Profit Jeffrey |
29:44 |
F |
12 |
5:56/km |
9:34/mi |
60th |
Madeline Fraser Burke |
29:48 |
F |
163 |
5:57/km |
9:35/mi |
61st |
Mary Dixon |
30:00 |
F |
256 |
6:00/km |
9:39/mi |
62nd |
Jamie Macdonald |
30:05 |
F |
206 |
6:01/km |
9:40/mi |
63rd |
peirre-andre Cote |
30:44 |
M |
65 |
6:08/km |
9:53/mi |
64th |
Mary Cote |
30:46 |
F |
201 |
6:09/km |
9:54/mi |
65th |
Geraldine Keoughan |
31:00 |
F |
264 |
6:12/km |
9:58/mi |
66th |
Patrick Richard |
31:02 |
F |
185 |
6:12/km |
9:59/mi |
67th |
Jennifer Orlowski |
31:03 |
F |
63 |
6:12/km |
9:59/mi |
68th |
Penny Arsenault |
31:19 |
F |
285 |
6:15/km |
10:04/mi |
69th |
Megan Gaudet |
31:58 |
F |
253 |
6:23/km |
10:17/mi |
70th |
Dianne Francis |
32:03 |
F |
112 |
6:24/km |
10:18/mi |
71st |
Erin Gillis |
32:18 |
F |
161 |
6:27/km |
10:23/mi |
72nd |
leah classen |
32:19 |
F |
288 |
6:27/km |
10:24/mi |
73rd |
Alanna Taylor |
32:26 |
F |
99 |
6:29/km |
10:26/mi |
74th |
Marie-Lynn Bedard |
32:34 |
F |
153 |
6:30/km |
10:28/mi |
75th |
Connor Taweel |
32:59 |
M |
260 |
6:35/km |
10:36/mi |
76th |
Shannon Taweel |
33:01 |
F |
258 |
6:36/km |
10:37/mi |
77th |
Jennifer Hanus |
33:04 |
F |
291 |
6:36/km |
10:38/mi |
78th |
Barb Gaudet |
33:07 |
F |
128 |
6:37/km |
10:39/mi |
79th |
Karen Pirch |
33:59 |
F |
148 |
6:47/km |
10:56/mi |
80th |
Tiffany Derby |
34:46 |
F |
108 |
6:57/km |
11:11/mi |
81st |
Shannon Classen |
34:48 |
F |
294 |
6:57/km |
11:12/mi |
82nd |
Star Arbing |
35:13 |
F |
126 |
7:02/km |
11:20/mi |
83rd |
Elsie Goeseels |
35:15 |
F |
235 |
7:03/km |
11:20/mi |
84th |
Doug Maclaren |
36:39 |
M |
180 |
7:19/km |
11:47/mi |
85th |
Heather Mullen |
36:48 |
F |
271 |
7:21/km |
11:50/mi |
86th |
Shani Gillespi |
36:51 |
F |
55 |
7:22/km |
11:51/mi |
87th |
Meredith Smith |
37:06 |
F |
299 |
7:25/km |
11:56/mi |
88th |
Anne Ferguson |
38:02 |
F |
66 |
7:36/km |
12:14/mi |
89th |
Ellen Coady |
38:07 |
F |
144 |
7:37/km |
12:16/mi |
90th |
Jane Arbing |
38:58 |
F |
230 |
7:47/km |
12:32/mi |
91st |
Michael Coady |
40:25 |
M |
210 |
8:05/km |
13:00/mi |
92nd |
Sandra Forbes |
43:19 |
F |
241 |
8:39/km |
13:56/mi |
93rd |
Alex Forbes |
43:21 |
M |
238 |
8:40/km |
13:57/mi |
94th |
Melissa Munro-Bernard |
50:06 |
F |
293 |
10:01/km |
16:07/mi |
95th |
Cheri Gallant |
50:07 |
F |
263 |
10:01/km |
16:07/mi |
96th |
Anne Fraser Burke |
50:50 |
F |
72 |
10:10/km |
16:21/mi |