Gold Cup Trot
Fri, Aug. 19, 2022
5 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Jack Roberts |
16:22 |
M |
517 |
3:16/km |
5:16/mi |
2nd |
Riley Fitzpatrick |
17:14 |
M |
562 |
3:26/km |
5:32/mi |
3rd |
Jeremy Thompson |
17:48 |
M |
511 |
3:33/km |
5:43/mi |
4th |
Matthew Kozma |
18:07 |
M |
556 |
3:37/km |
5:49/mi |
5th |
Daniel Godfrey |
18:59 |
M |
540 |
3:47/km |
6:06/mi |
6th |
Campbell Brown |
18:59 |
M |
569 |
3:47/km |
6:06/mi |
7th |
Aivar Koppel |
19:00 |
M |
513 |
3:48/km |
6:06/mi |
8th |
Alex Bain |
19:07 |
M |
577 |
3:49/km |
6:09/mi |
9th |
Brennan Murphy |
19:16 |
M |
580 |
3:51/km |
6:12/mi |
10th |
Samuel Peterson |
19:20 |
M |
539 |
3:52/km |
6:13/mi |
11th |
Bob Nicholson |
19:25 |
M |
521 |
3:53/km |
6:14/mi |
12th |
Izaak Schipper |
19:46 |
M |
519 |
3:57/km |
6:21/mi |
13th |
Blair Steele |
19:57 |
M |
520 |
3:59/km |
6:25/mi |
14th |
Kevin MacIsaac |
19:58 |
M |
525 |
3:59/km |
6:25/mi |
15th |
Patrick Kenny |
20:03 |
M |
558 |
4:00/km |
6:27/mi |
16th |
Evan Martin |
20:15 |
M |
566 |
4:03/km |
6:31/mi |
17th |
Aidan MacDonald |
20:18 |
M |
538 |
4:03/km |
6:32/mi |
18th |
Christopher Outhouse |
20:18 |
M |
545 |
4:03/km |
6:32/mi |
19th |
Ashley Jackson |
20:19 |
F |
512 |
4:03/km |
6:32/mi |
20th |
Leo McCosham |
20:25 |
M |
537 |
4:05/km |
6:34/mi |
21st |
Madeleine Crowell |
20:30 |
F |
564 |
4:06/km |
6:35/mi |
22nd |
Trevor Doerksen |
20:32 |
M |
568 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
23rd |
Peter Cudmore |
20:35 |
M |
553 |
4:07/km |
6:37/mi |
24th |
Alex MacFadyen |
20:35 |
M |
544 |
4:07/km |
6:37/mi |
25th |
David McQuillan |
20:37 |
M |
579 |
4:07/km |
6:38/mi |
26th |
Julien Lopes |
20:44 |
M |
535 |
4:08/km |
6:40/mi |
27th |
Maya El Naja |
20:53 |
F |
546 |
4:10/km |
6:43/mi |
28th |
Gerald Lagat |
21:19 |
M |
536 |
4:15/km |
6:51/mi |
29th |
Gyro Inman |
21:28 |
M |
514 |
4:17/km |
6:54/mi |
30th |
Melanie Mitchell |
21:30 |
F |
567 |
4:18/km |
6:55/mi |
31st |
Ryan Schipper |
21:34 |
M |
518 |
4:18/km |
6:56/mi |
32nd |
Jessica Strong |
22:36 |
F |
575 |
4:31/km |
7:16/mi |
33rd |
Farley MacLeod |
22:42 |
M |
561 |
4:32/km |
7:18/mi |
34th |
Ella Jenkins |
22:57 |
F |
543 |
4:35/km |
7:23/mi |
35th |
Darcy Norton |
23:00 |
M |
565 |
4:36/km |
7:24/mi |
36th |
Tim Doyle |
23:05 |
M |
576 |
4:37/km |
7:25/mi |
37th |
Winnie Unsworth |
23:19 |
F |
528 |
4:39/km |
7:30/mi |
38th |
Francis Fagan |
23:30 |
M |
574 |
4:42/km |
7:33/mi |
39th |
Beibei Jia |
23:31 |
F |
581 |
4:42/km |
7:34/mi |
40th |
Nick Mulligan |
23:39 |
M |
552 |
4:43/km |
7:36/mi |
41st |
Carly Toombs |
24:00 |
F |
534 |
4:48/km |
7:43/mi |
42nd |
Gaylene Nicholson |
24:00 |
F |
515 |
4:48/km |
7:43/mi |
43rd |
Mary Theresa Pitre |
24:14 |
F |
547 |
4:50/km |
7:47/mi |
44th |
Scott Cooling |
24:52 |
M |
510 |
4:58/km |
8:00/mi |
45th |
Glenn McCarville |
25:34 |
M |
572 |
5:06/km |
8:13/mi |
46th |
Danielle McGonnell |
25:42 |
F |
560 |
5:08/km |
8:16/mi |
47th |
Matthew Dunn |
26:08 |
M |
548 |
5:13/km |
8:24/mi |
48th |
Stephanie Peters |
26:28 |
F |
551 |
5:17/km |
8:31/mi |
49th |
Dan Frew |
26:28 |
M |
532 |
5:17/km |
8:31/mi |
50th |
Adam Profitt |
27:10 |
M |
563 |
5:26/km |
8:44/mi |
51st |
Sharon Rowan |
27:19 |
F |
541 |
5:27/km |
8:47/mi |
52nd |
Chantal Basque Godin |
27:22 |
F |
533 |
5:28/km |
8:48/mi |
53rd |
Paul Burnley |
28:06 |
M |
523 |
5:37/km |
9:02/mi |
54th |
Richard Scanlan |
28:47 |
M |
578 |
5:45/km |
9:15/mi |
55th |
Andrew MacPherson |
29:13 |
M |
522 |
5:50/km |
9:24/mi |
56th |
Megan Rowan |
29:41 |
F |
542 |
5:56/km |
9:33/mi |
57th |
Andrea Robbins |
29:44 |
F |
570 |
5:56/km |
9:34/mi |
58th |
Sarah Walker |
30:26 |
F |
571 |
6:05/km |
9:47/mi |
59th |
Emma Gallant |
30:32 |
F |
524 |
6:06/km |
9:49/mi |
60th |
Melissa Misener |
30:53 |
F |
557 |
6:10/km |
9:56/mi |
61st |
John Unsworth |
31:35 |
M |
526 |
6:19/km |
10:09/mi |
62nd |
Wren Unsworth |
31:35 |
F |
530 |
6:19/km |
10:09/mi |
63rd |
Jamie Berry |
32:39 |
F |
554 |
6:31/km |
10:30/mi |
64th |
Lana MacIsaac |
32:43 |
F |
555 |
6:32/km |
10:31/mi |
65th |
Jaden Kelly |
33:03 |
F |
559 |
6:36/km |
10:38/mi |
66th |
Emily Leger |
34:34 |
F |
573 |
6:54/km |
11:07/mi |
67th |
Astrid Fredrickson |
36:09 |
F |
549 |
7:13/km |
11:38/mi |
68th |
Erin Beagle |
36:10 |
F |
550 |
7:14/km |
11:38/mi |
69th |
Tracey Allen |
37:53 |
F |
516 |
7:34/km |
12:11/mi |